Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+114.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£55,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,975
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BX
← Back to All Properties