2, RUPERT COURT, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£339,500+7.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+125.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+59.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1