Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLAVELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+29.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+91.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 7EJ
← Back to All Properties