Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DAUX AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+96.5%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+200.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9TD
← Back to All Properties