12, STOKES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+4.7%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500-2.1%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1