Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, COURT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+169.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SH
← Back to All Properties