1, THE DOWNS, STEEPDOWN ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.7%
Price Change
+£296,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+230.7%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£296,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+35.3%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1