72, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 2FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+56.8%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+181.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+5.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1