76, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£494,000+58.1%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+131.5%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+95.7%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1