Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1E, SCHOOL LANE, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£208,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£208,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,250
+36.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7ED
← Back to All Properties