Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SZ
← Back to All Properties