Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+58.1%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8DS
← Back to All Properties