Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-6.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+102.1%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties