Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALBERT STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.1%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+170.1%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 13 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5GS
← Back to All Properties