Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PILOT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+68.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,500
+21.2%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+64.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+53.7%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AP
← Back to All Properties