Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+13.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+93.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties