Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.6%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+235.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties