Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties