Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-29.6%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+4.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+100.4%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties