41, WOOLMER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 2FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+78.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950+115.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+19.0%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1