Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAVERNAKE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£125,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+6.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0GT
← Back to All Properties