2, PINFOLD COTTAGE, WYBUNBURY LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+65.8%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+116.5%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+61.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1