1, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+186.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+32.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1