Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RAWLINSON COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+13.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RG
← Back to All Properties