Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WILMOT COURT, 76 - 84, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+44.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-47.0%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7NS
← Back to All Properties