Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HANSEN GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+30.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 28 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2LN
← Back to All Properties