Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+144.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
-10.0%
Sold on 23 December 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+83.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BQ
← Back to All Properties