Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,000
+7.0%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties