Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GALLEON PLACE, WEEVIL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-20.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1FL
← Back to All Properties