Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+37.7%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties