9, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,250
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£13,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,250-9.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,950+28.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,150+62.1%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+27.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1