Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,500
+24.6%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
-12.2%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3BD
← Back to All Properties