Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE TOWERS, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-19.1%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+54.7%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LT
← Back to All Properties