Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 318, LANDMARK HOUSE, 11, BROADWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
-34.2%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1JB
← Back to All Properties