31, LITCHEN CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.9%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,000+230.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+8.8%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1