Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THORPE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+8.9%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+196.6%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2BQ
← Back to All Properties