Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREENFIELDS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+151.9%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£99,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5HB
← Back to All Properties