Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 18 - 20, NUTBEEM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+16.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+7.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+84.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5JQ
← Back to All Properties