Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+94.3%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+13.7%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties