Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, 5, VICTORIA GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+22.1%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1FH
← Back to All Properties