4, BACK LANE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5EU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,000+90.0%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+76.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+58.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1