Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE LOWRY, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties