33, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£305,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£510,000+149.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
+£305,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,750+65.8%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Other
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Other
Sale #1