Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, 191, WATER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+0.2%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JA
← Back to All Properties