18, PRITTLEWELL CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+78.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+67.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1