FLAT 5, 34, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,500+205.8%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+6.2%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1