Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+55.7%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+92.9%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 8 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7EA
← Back to All Properties