30, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,500+4.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+115.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+13.9%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1