Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CROMPTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8EF
← Back to All Properties