1, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+125.1%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500-32.8%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1